Upcoming Shows Below

 

 

 

 

Show History

  • 1/02: (P) Bothering Dennis w/ Tesplora, Midnight Satire, and A Wolf In The City

    1/04: (S) An Evening with Donna The Buffalo

    1/08: (64) Everything Etc w/ Rocko English, and Dunies

    1/09: (B) Say Anything performing …Is A Real Boy / In Defense of the Genre (disc 1) w/ Tim Kasher, and Backwards Dancer

    1/10: (B) Say Anything performing Self-Titled / In Defense of the Genre (disc 2)

    w/ Tim Kasher, and Backwards Dancer

    1/10: (S) The Wailers w/ Zander Waves, and DJ-Red I

    1/12: (S) Sibling Rivalry Tour featuring Hannah Wicklund & The Steppin Stones and The High Divers

    1/14: (S) Book Of Love

    1/15: (64) Pavolv’s Bell w/ Audiotourism, Butthole, and Chapters

    1/16: (S) Lee Scratch Perry + Subatomic Sound System

    1/17: (S) Big Something w/ Bobby Lee Rodgers

    1/18: (S) Yung Gravy w/ Lil Boom

    1/20: (S) Dorothy

    1/22: (S) Enter Shikari w/ Single Mothers, and Milk Teeth

    1/22: (64) Gary Lazer Eyes w/ Boston Marriage, House Of Now, and Mirage Scenery

    1/25: (S) Mason Jennings

    1/25: (B) They Might Be Giants

    1/27: (S) World/Inferno Friendship Society

    1/29: (B) Majid Jordan w/ Stwo

    1/29: (64) O’rchard & Take Lead

    1/31: (B) Billy Gardell

    1/31: (S) Emery w/ As Cities Burn, Loyals, and In Your Memory

    2/01: (B) The Green w/ Sammy J, and Leilani Wolfgramm

    2/01: (S) John 5 & The Creatures

    2/02: (S) Spafford

    2/02: (B) COIN: The North American Tour 2018 w/ The Aces

    2/03: (B) Adam Ant w/ Glam Skanks

    2/05: (64) Scarecrow Electric w/ Krendon, The Struck Downs, and Zander

    2/06: (P ) ARMS w/ Engraved, Rhythm of Fear, and Witchbender

    2/08: (B) August Burns Red w/ Born Of Osiris, Erra, and Ocean Grove

    2/10: (B) DVSN – Morning After World Tour

    2/12: (B) Silverstein & Tonight Alive: The GET FREE Tour w/ Broadside, and Picturesque

    2/12: (64) Pathos, Pathos – Goodbye James w/ Boston Marriage, Wind Words, and The Suit Swingers

    2/13: (S) John Moreland

    2/14: (DR) Bebel Gilberto

    2/16: (S) Runaway Gin (Tribute to Phish)

    2/19: (S) Pedro The Lion w/ Marie/Lepanto

    2/19: (64) The Damnsels w/ Kobe Stakes, and Ebon Cross

    2/21: (B) LIGHTS: We Were Here Tour w/ Chase Atlantic, and DFC

    2/22: (B) Joyner Lucas / Dizzy Wright: The 508 Still Movin’ Tour

    2/23: (WP) Southern Culture On The Skids

    2/23: (S) RHYE

    2/23: (B) Of Mice & Men w/ Blessthefall, Fire From The Gods, Cane Hill, and MSCW

    2/24: (S) flor // co.yn another american tour w/ Handsome Ghost

    2/24: (B) Josh Garrels

    2/26: (64) You Vandal w/ Tesplora, Dial Drive, and Adult Life

    3/01: (S) Andrea Gibson w/ Chastity Brown

    3/02: (S) Luke Pell

    3/05: (64) Austin Young w/ Featuring Humans, and  Mop N’ Kyle

    3/06: (P) The Mark, Tom, and Travis Show w/ Moonmen From Mars, Everything Etc, and The Dancing Bones

    3/07: (S) Coast Modern

    3/09: (S) The Hunna w/ Coasts

    3/10: (S) SonReal

    3/12: (64) An Evening with The Seniors

    3/12: (S) The Wind and The Wave

    3/19: (64) An Evening with VIBRA

    3/26: (64) Volcanist w/ Harsh Radish, and Tiger Fawn

    3/29: (S) Betty Who

    3/29: (B) Fortunate Youth w/ Ballyhoo! and Tatanka

    3/31: (S) Our Last Night – Selective Hearing North American Tour 2018 w/ I The Mighty, Don Broco, and Jule Vera

    3/31 (SB) Hungover: Wilt Release Show w/ Father Mountain, Felicity, and Bad Year

    4/08: (H) Vox Vocis w/ I Met A Yeti, and Nundayo

    4/12: (B) (OMD) Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark w/ GGOOLLDD

    4/14: (B) The Oh Hellos

    4/28: (B) Clean Bandit

    5/08: (B) Black Rebel Motorcycle Club – Wrong Tour 2018 w/ Pet International Airport

  • 1/03: (P) Pathos, Pathos w/ LUVLOST, and A Wolf In The City

    1/05: (S) Joe Marcinek Band featuring Tony Hall (Dumpstaphunk) Shaun Martin (Snarky Puppy) Alvin Ford Jr (Pretty Lights) with the Groove Orient

    1/12: (S) Swamburger Presents: “Advanced Listening” w/ Abstract Rude. E-Turn, Imakemadbeats, Table for Three, and Divinci.

    1/13: (S) The Western Sons w/ The States, and Glass House Point

    1/14: (S) Promised Land Productions Presents: Dodge & Fuski w/ Dubloadz, Sora, Nvikto, and Rampage

    1/16: (64) Ries Brothers w/ Reverist, and Father Mountain

    1/19: (S) Mike Doughty with special guests Wheatus

    1/20: (S) Bella’s Bartok and The Getbye w/ Fuzzy Britches (acoustic)

    1/21: (S) SafetySuit w/ Armors

    1/21: (B) Destination Okeechobee w/ Gary Lazer Eyes, Run Raquel, Jen in the Red Light, Kasson, Fringes, Kobi, Layla Brisbois, and J Buzzi

    1/23: (B) Run The Jewels w/ The Gaslamp Killer, and Spark Master Tape

    1/23: (64) Locus of Chiron w/ Fighting The Silence, and Likeways

    1/25: (B) Reel Big Fish & Anti-Flag w/ Ballyhoo!, and Direct Hit

    1/26: (S) J Boog w/ Jo Mersa Marley, and Jemere Morgan

    1/26: (B) Atmosphere: Freshwater Fly Fishermen Tour w/ Brother Ali, deM atlas, Plain Ole Bill, and Last Word

    1/27: (S) DJ WHOO KID Pro Bowl Touchdown Party + All His NFL Player & Celebrity Friends

    1/28: (S) Team Pain Presents an Evening with The Casualties w/ Intoxicated, Team Pan Video Premier – Remember 2, and Artist Celeste Brown

    1/30: (64) Pathetic w/ Filthy Deniros, and O’rchard

    1/31: (S) Kurt Vile and The Violators w/ Luke Roberts

    2/02:(B) Tchami

    2/03: (S) Emo Nite LA presents Emo Nite Orlando

    2/04: (S) The Mellow Relics Farewell Show w/ Oklahoma Stackhouse, Gary Lazer Eyes, and The Reality

    2/06: (S) Parquet Courts w/ Mary Lattimore

    2/06: (64) Fiery Sushi w/ Beach Casino

    2/07: (P) American Party Machine w/ Luscious Lisa, and Whiskey Sharts

    2/08: (S) Stephen Kellogg w/ Harrow Fair

    2/09: (S) Carbon Leaf w/ The Trews

    2/10: (S) Mickey Avalon – Tear Drops on my Tombstone Tour

    2/10: (B) BLIND PILOT w/ Quiet Life

    2/11: (S) Common Kings w/ ¡Mayday!, Makua Rothman

    2/13: (64) Kief Catchers w/ Holy Human, and Slumberjack

    2/16: (S) Jamestown Revival & The Record Company w/ Smooth Hound Smith

    2/17: (S) TYS Presents: The Left Field Theory & Swamp Posse

    2/18: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ w/ Heart Shaped Box (Tribute To Nirvana)

    2/21: (S) LOLO w/ Ocean Park Standoff

    2/20: (64) Flagman w/ Thomas Maingot

    2/22: (S) AJR w/ Samia

    2/23: (S) Sticky Fingers w/ Bootleg Rascal

    2/24: (S) Viceroy w/ Rainer + Grimm

    2/24: (B) Devendra Banhart

    2.25: (S) Donna The Buffalo w/ Bess Greenberg

    2/25: (B) Yoga Rave

    2/26: (S) Jonathan Richman

    2/27: (64) Linqo w/ Frequent Seas, and CHRMNG

    3/01: (S) The Fritz

    3/02: (B) The Expanders w/ Oceanstone

    3/03: (S) El Ten Eleven w/ Harsh Radish

    3/03: (A) Elizabeth Cook w/ John Frank

    3/04: (S) Moose Blood w/ Trophy Eyes, Boston Manor, and A Will Away

    3/06: (64) Apache Resistance w/ Fighting the Silence, yogurt smoothness, and Almost Extinct

    3/07: (P) TORANAVOX w/ Jump Ramp, and Freakazoid

    3/07: (S) Partybaby and Potty Mouth w/ Tennis System

    3/08: (S) Dua Lipa w/ RO RANSOM

    3/09: (S) A Tribe Called Red

    3/10: (S) The Steppin Stones w/ Levity, and O’rchard

    3/13: (64) Scholars & Scoundrels w/ King Complex, Kindergarten Cop, and Corgi Feldman

    3/14: (B) City and Colour – USA Tour 2017 w/ Greyhounds

    3/16: (S) Breckenridge Brewery presents Paper Bird

    3/18: (S) Beebs and Her Money Makers w/ Resinated, Tropidelic, and Bothering Dennis

    3/20: (B) Minus The Bear w/ Beach Slang, and Bayonne

    3/20: (S) Tortoise w/ Tara Jane O’Neil

    3/20: (64) Glass House Point w/ The States, and Alex Di Leo

    3/21: (S) Hayley Kiyoko: The One Bad Night Tour w/ Flor

    3/22: (S) Envy On The Coast w/ LIMBS, and Henrietta

    3/22: (B) Monsters Wrestling Orlando

    3/23: (B) St. Paul & The Broken Bones w/ Los Colognes

    3/23: (S) The Menzingers w/ Jeff Rosenstock, and Rozwell Kid

    3/24: (S) The Menzingers w/ Jeff Rosenstock, and Rozwell Kid

    3/25: (S) Mike Love w/ SummerLong

    3/25: (B) The Slackers w/ The Duppies, and Conquering One Sound

    3/27: (S) Cherry Glazerr w/ Ian Sweet, and LALA LALA

    3/27: (64) The Damsels w/ Vladimir Van Nilsson, and Out of Touch

    3/28: (S) Katchafire w/ Inna Vision

    3/30: (S) Raising Appalachia w/ Arouna Diarra

    3/30: (B) Dinosaur Jr w/ Easy Action

    3/31: (S) Mat Mania: The Revenge: An Interactive Gaming and Music Event featuring Mega Ran w/ Lynx Kinetic + Sci Fried, Eye Q, Teek Hall, Jackson Parodi, E-Turn, Ben Briggs, DJ O_Super, Thirstin Howl III, and Smoke DZA

    4/01: (S) Whiskey Myers w/ The Steel Woods

    4/01: (B) We The Kings w/ Cute Is What We Aim For, Plaid Brixx, and Brightside

    4/01: (HOB) TWLOHA’s HEAVY AND LIGHT w/ Jon Foreman (of Switchfoot), The Rocket Summer, and Propaganda, Zach Williams (of the Lone Bellow), and Tonya Ingram

    4/03: (S) Clipping. w/ They Hate Change

    4/04: (S) Phat n Jazzy Presents: 23rd Anniversary featuring Questlove w/ DJ BMF (Night 1)

    4/05: (S) Sammy Adams: The Senioritis Tour

    4/05: (S) Phat n Jazzy Presents: 23rd Anniversary featuring Questlove w/ DJ BMF (Night 2)

    4/06: (S) Zach Deputy w/ The Groove Orient

    4/07: (S) Arius

    4/08: (S) Owen w/ Multiple People

    4/10: (64) Arms w/ Fero Lux, In Angles, and Raising Cadence

    4/12: (S) Mod Sun w/ Marty Grimes, Swaghollywood, Kam Bennet, New Hippy, Benny Freestyles. Kurt Rockmore

    4/12: (B) Chronixx w/ Jesse Royal, and Max Glazer (Federation Sound)

    4/13: (S) Fortunate Youth w/ Josh Heinrichs & Skilinjah w/ For Peace Band, Iya Terra, and Chris Morphis Art (Live Art)

    4/13: (B) Jarabe De Pablo

    4/14: (S) Acid Mothers Temple w/ Babylon

    4/17: (64) Misfire! w/ Scarecrow Electric, Krendon, and Standwell

    4/20: (S) FMF: PolyKarp (ft. Anneka) w/ SALES, Saskatchewan, The Welzeins, Zoya, Zafar

    4/21: (S) FMF: DJ Rubox w/ Second Subject Showcase: ft Purple Kloud, Aftermarket, Sean Shakespeare, SKIP, Acey Wasuto, andDiviNCI (of Solillaquists of Sound), Chakra Khan, Latrissa Thomas, E-Turn, Only Ozzborn, iCON the Mic King, GTN Battle Competition: $100 16 Bar Challenge w/ MADD ILLZ, J-terra, Jon ditty, Room Full of Strangers, Frank Secich (of Blue Ash), Pathos, Pathos, Gary Lazer Eyes, and Producer Showcase (AUDIOMATIC): Marz Mello, DJ Dolo, and Temperamental.

    4/22: (S) FMF: The Bloody Jug Band w/ Copper Bones, A Brilliant Lie, YourDesign, June Divided, Jordan Esker & The Hundred Percent, and Multiple Me

    4/22: (B) Hannibal Buress

    4/23: (S) Sinkane w/ Eric Slick (of Dr. Dog)

    4/24: (64) Hungover Tour Kickoff w/ False Narrative, CHRMNG,, and Isles Apart

    4/25: (B) SoMo: The Answers Tour w/ Carter Reeves, and Demarious Cole

    4/27: (S) Clap Your Hands Say Yeah w/ Laura Gibson

    4/28: (S) Big Wild w/ IHF (Imagined Herbal Flows), and GRANT

    4/29: (S) The Dear Hunter w/ Pathos, Pathos

    5/01: (64) Featuring Humans w/ Dearest

    5/02: (P) Debt Neglector w/ Panther Camp, and Abandon The Midwest

    5/04: (S) Marty Stuart and The Fabulous Superlatives w/ Sean McConnell

    5/05: (S) Talk Yo Shit: Cinco De Mayo at The Social w/ FIONA, B8TA, Grape, and Yosh

    5/05: (B) State Champs w/ Against The Current, With Confidence, and Don Broco

    5/07: (B) Shovels & Rope w/ Matthew Logan Vasquez

    5/08: (S) New Found Glory w/ Trash Boat

    5/08: (64) Fighting The Silence

    5/09: (S) New Found Glory w/ Trash Boat

    5/10: (S) New Found Glory w/ Trash Boat

    5/11: (S) Temples w/ Lo Moon

    5/12: (S) An Evening With Draco Rosa

    5/12: (DR) Martin Sexton w/ Matt MacKelcan

    5/13: (S) COIN w/ A R I Z O N A

    5/13: (B) X – 40th Anniversary National Tour w/ Rosie Flores

    5/15: (64) Zeddemore w/ Ancient Sun, and John Lee Wyatt

    5/16: (S) Bishop Briggs w/ SHAED, and Manatee Commune

    5/17: (S) Lewis Del Mar w/ Anna Wise

    5/18: (S) Run River North w/ Cobi

    5/19: (B) Richard Cheese & Lounge Against The Machine – UNCENSORED SHOW!

    5/19: (DR) The Head and The Heart w/ SUSTO

    5/20: (S) Thomas Wynn & The Believers w/ Larkin Poe

    5/20: (B) Animals As Leaders – The Madness of Many Tour w/ Veil of Maya, and Alluvial

    5/22: (S) Brooklyn Vegan Presents: BASH & POP w/ Run Raquel

    5/22: (64) King Complex w/ Audiotourism, and Masamune

    5/23: (S) Del The Funky Homosapien w/ Sean Shakespeare, Grape La Flame, and B8TA

    5/23: (B) MORBID ANGEL w/ Suffocation, Revocation, and Withered

    5/24: (B) Real Friends w/ Tiny Moving Parts, Broadside, and Nothing, Nowhere

    5/25: (B) Bayside & Say Anything w/ Hot Rod Circuit

    5/26: (B) Beach House w/ Louie Louie

    5/26: (S) La Vida Boheme w/ RAIX

    5/27: (S) Wolf-Face w/ The 4Js, Locker Room Talk, and Awkward Age

    5/31: (B) Monsters Wrestling Orlando

    6/05: (S) Mon Laferte

    6/06: (P) FELICITY w/ Luvlost, and Tesplora

    6/07: (S) (Sandy) Alex G w/ Japanese Breakfast, and Cende

    6/08: (S) Swamburger Presents: Advanced Listening ft Second Subject w/ Aftermarket, Sean Shakespeare, SKIP, E-Turn, Acey Acey Wasuto, Swamburger, Divinci, and more.

    6/09: (S) Pacific Dub & Katastro Best Friends Forever Tour

    6/12: (64) Valley Intruder w/ Natsuki, and Ringu

    6/13: (S) The Birthday Massacre: UnderYourSpellTour w/ Army of the Universe, and Sumo Cyco

    6/14: (S) Kevin Garrett w/ Daniel Jude

    6/15: (S) Jason Bieler of Saigon Kick

    6/17: (S) Mutoid Man w/ Helms Alee

    6/19: (64) Men Against Fire w/ Everything We Have, Somber, and Heliophonic

    6/22: (S) Frank Iero and The Patience w/ Silent Rival

    6/23: (S) The Districts w/ The Spirit Of The Beehive

    6/24: (B) CHON – The Homey Tour w/ Tera Melos, Covet, and Little Tybee

    6/26: (64) Featuring Humans w/ Mop and Kyle, and Fingerstripes

    6/26: (P) Boogarins w/ Winter, and Timothy Eerie

    6/29: (B) Duke Dumont

    6/30: (S) East Florida Event / PMD / I Love Florida House Presents DJ Worthy w/ DJ Fusion, Lurk City, and More TBA

    7/01: (S) The Supervillains w/ Kash’d Out, and Melodic Dissent

    7/06: (S) Daniel Skye w/ Zander

    7/07: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ w/ Grind (Alice In Chains Tribute)

    7/10: (B) STRFKR w/ Reptaliens

    7/10: (64) Christian Evanko & The Stash w/ Taylor James, False Narrative, and Tarek Kasmi

    7/11: (S) Born Of Osiris – The New Reign Tour w/ Volumes, Betraying The Martyrs, Widowmaker, and Fight Fall

    7/12: (S) Rooney w/ Run River North, and Someday River

    7/13: (B) NBA YoungBoy

    7/13: (S) The A.M.H Experience w/ John Q, DJ Nzo, and Kb da Boss

    7/15: (S) Said The Sky

    7/17: (64) Boston Marriage w/ Spring.Fall.Sea (On Tour From Thailand), Julian (from Lavola), and Saros

    7/19: (P) Strand of Oaks w/ Jason Anderson

    7/19: (HR) Phantogram & Tycho

    7/20: (S) Resinated w/ Ries Brothers, and Summerlong

    7/21: (S) Raising Cadence w/ A Brilliant Lie, Apache Resistance, and Reverist

    7/22: (S) Yung Pinch

    7/24: (64) Janani w/ RoughHour, Scarecrow Electic, and Krendon

    7/24: (S) Crown The Empire w/ I See Stars, Palaye Royale, and Out Came The Wolves

    7/25: (P) School Of Hard Rock All Stars

    7/25: (S) The Rocket Summer – DO YOU FEEL 10 YEAR ANNIVERSARY Tour with special guests []

    7/27: (B) Dragonforce w/ Once Human

    7/28: (S) Ordinary Boys (Tribute Band to the music of The Smiths & Morrissey)

    7/29: (S) Galactic Empire w/ Dangerkids, Moonmen From Mars, and Electric Dawn

    7/31: (64) Flagman w/ Callitrice, and John David Williams

    8/04: (S) Run Raquel w/ Layla Brisbois, and St. Valley

    8/05: (S) Big 10-4

    8/05: (B) Marvin Dixon

    8/07: (64) INVALIDS w/ I Met A Yeti, Letters To Part, and Fuzzy Weekends

    8/08: (P) Ancient Sun w/ Odessos, Animal Portraits. and Avant Garbage

    8/10: (S) Ganja White Knight

    8/11: (S) Leo Æther w/ Blunder Club, and Artefacto

    8:12: (S) GW Souther w/ Shevonne & the Force, and The Getbye

    8/14: (64) 430 Steps w/ Adult Life, and The Ridicule

    8/17: (S) Authority Zero w/ Luvlost

    8/19: (S) The Return Of Saint Pablo: A Kanye West Tribute Show

    8/18: (S) Emo Nite LA presents Emo Nite Orlando

    8/21: (64) The Damsels w/ Filthy Deniros, and Kief Catchers

    8/23: (BS64PA) Best Of Orlando 2017

    8/25: (S) Glass House Point w/ Sunghosts, Gary Lazer Eyes, and Talk With Your Hands

    8/28: (64) Colorvision w/ Spirit Maps, People Of The Plains, and Stranger Stranger

    8/30: (B) Orlando Celebrates: ELECTRIC BARBARELLA // An ‘80s New Wave Dance Party Tribute to Billy Manes

    9/01: (S) Terravita & P0gman

    9/04: (S) Raspberry Pie & Run Raquel

    9/05: (P) Timothy Eerie w/ Plastic Pinks, and The Welzeins

    9/06: (S) The Afghan Whigs w/ Har Mar Superstar

    9/07: (B) The Werks & Passafire w/ The Ries Brothers

    9/07: (SA) Modest Mouse

    9/07: (S) The Fritz w/ Leisure Chief, and Oklahoma Stackhouse

    9/08: (HR) Modest Mouse

    9/09: (S) Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears w/ Lightnin Malcolm

    9/09: (B) Adam Ant: The Anthems Tour w/ Glam Skanks

    9/10: (S) An Evening With The Chris Robinson Brotherhood

    9/13: (S) Lydia Loveless w/ The States

    9/14: (S) Warpaint w/ SWIMM

    9/16: (S) Swervedriver

    9/17: (B) Bleachers: Gone Now Era – Part 1 w/ Tangerine

    9/18: (S) The Melvins w/ Spotlights

    9/18: (64) Deaf Poets w/ The Wildtones, and Bubble Boys

    9/22: (S) The Grass Is Dead

    9/23: (S) The Church w/ The Helio Sequence

    9/24: (B) Misterwives: Connect The Dots Tour w/ Small Pools and Vinyl Theatre

    9/24: (S) together Pangea w/ Tall Juan, and Daddy Issues

    9/25: (64) Featuring Humans w/ Mop N Kyle and Scarecrow Electric

    9/26: (S) Sleeping With Sirens w/ The White Noise, Palaye Royale, and Chase Atlantic

    9/27: (S) Dumpstaphunk w/ Ancient Sun

    9/29: (S) Savi Fernandez Band w/ Hor!zen, and Johan Danno

    9/30: (S) The Wonder Years: Intimate Acoustic Tour w/ Laura Stevenson, The Obsessives, and Jetty Bones

    9/30: (DR) Mark Kozelek (Sun Kil Moon / Red House Painters)

    10/01: (B) Clean Bandit

    10/02: (B) THE LANY TOUR: PART 2 w/ Dagny

    10/02: (64) Leo Æther & RAIX

    10/03: (P) Henrietta w/ Eastern Medicine, Snacking, and Audiotourism

    10/06: (S) First Light / (Opio and Pep Love of Hieroglyphics) w/ MADD ILLZ, E-Turn, and Sean Shakespeare

    10/07: (S) Com Truise / Nosaj Thing w/ Cleopold

    10/07: (SP&WS) ROTB 2017 w/ Trevor Hall, Mike Love, Ballyhoo!, The Supervillains, Through The Roots, Hor!zen, DJ Red I, and 74 Sound System

    10/09: (S) Joyner Lucas: The 508 Tour w/ ELI, IZO, and Youth Soul Love

    10/09: (64) People Of The Plains w/ Esk, and Lyrical Menacez

    10/10: (B) Thundercat w/ Saco & Uno, and PBDY

    10/10: (S) J Roddy Walston and The Business w/ Sleepwalkers

    10/11: (S) Sammy J & Anuhea

    10/12: (S) Hundred Waters w/ Kelsey Lu

    10/13: (S) Turnover w. Elvis Depressedly, and Emma Ruth Rundle

    10/14: (S) Rocket 88 – 25th Anniversary Show w/ Brown Bag Brass Band

    10/14: (B) Kali Uchis w/ Phony PPL

    10/16: (S) Perfume Genius w/ Dearest

    10/16: (64) Animal Portraits w/ Lines In The Sky, and The Dancing Bones

    10/17: (S) Randy and Mr. Lahey’s Never Cry Shitwolf Tour

    10/18: (S) Brother Ali – Own Light Tour w/ Sa-Roc, Last Word (DJ Set), and Sol Messiah (DJ Set)

    10/19: (S) A.M.H. Experience w/ John Q, DJ NZO, KB da Boss, and Epais

    10/19: (B) Conor Oberst w/ Tim Kasher, and Frances Quinlan (Hop Along)

    10/20: (S) The Underachievers: Renaissance Tour w/ Injury Reserve, and Warm Brew

    10/21: (S) The Mark, Tom, & Travis Show (Tribute to: Blink 182) Performing Enema of the State plus Greatest Hits w/ Captains Of April

    10/22: (S) San Fermin w/ Gracie and Rachel

    10/23: (64) O’rchard w/ Common Creatures, and Alan Ebenezer Gilbert

    10/25: (S) The Districts w/ Sun Seeker

    10/27: (S) Surfer Blood w/ Pathos, Pathos, and Gary Lazer Eyez

    10/30: (HOB) Jon Bellion: The Human Condition Part III

    10/30: (64) Flagman (as Black Sabbath) and Adult Life (as The Menzingers)

    11/01: (S) Knuckle Puck w/ With Confidence, Movements, and Homesafe

    11/02: (HOB) Jon Bellion: The Human Condition Part III

    11/02: (S) Citizen w/ Sorority Noise, and Great Grandpa

    11/02: (B) Joyce Manor & Wavves w/ Culture Abuse

    11/03: (B) Bad Suns w/ Hunny, and QTY

    11/03: (S) Wax Tailor featuring Charlotte Savary and Mattic w/ Dirty Art Club

    11/04: (S) iLe

    11/05: (S) Caitlin Mahoney w/ Magana

    11/07: (B) Iron & Wine w/ John Moreland

    11/09: (S) Luke Pell

    11/10: (S) Yoli Mayor

    11/10: (SAA) Bon Iver w/ Aero Flynn

    11/11: (S) Bumpin’ Uglies w/ Resinated, and El Dub

    11/13: (64) The Spring w/ Jake Theriault

    11/14: (S) mewithoutYou [A—> B] Life 15 Year Tour w/ Pianos Become The Teeth, and Slow Mass

    11/15: (S) Son Volt

    11/16: (S) Waxahatchee w/ Ought

    11/20: (64) Fuzzy Weekends w/ Fighting The Silence, and Linqo

    11/22: (S) The Last Call Comedy Show starring Jersey, the Haitian Sensation, as seen on Comic View

    11/22: (B) AAHZ Presents These Are The Breaks 2 w/ Stanton Warriors, Domic B, DJ Icey, Scratch-D of Dynamic II, Kimball Collins, Dave Cannalte with Special Guest Baby Anne

    11/24: (S) NIRVANNA (Tibute to Nirvana)- 1993 MTV UnPLugged in New York show w/ Leaving Haven, and Sonar

    11/25: (S) Dog Apollo plus Guests

    11/27: (64) Gamma Waves w/ Zeddemore, and Talk With Your Hands

    11/29: (B) Lil Pump

    11/30: (S) The Drums w/ Hoops

    11/30: (B) Bear Grillz w/ Phase One

    12/01: (B) POPTONE featuring founding members Daniel Ash & Kevin Haskins Performing Live Bauhaus-Tones On Tail-Love And Rockets w/ Geneva Jacuzzi

    12/02: (S) Marc Broussard w/ Pet Fangs

    12/04: (64) The Dancing Bones w/ The Robinsons, and Common Creatures

    12/05: (P) Felicity w/ Luvlost, and Broken Streetlights

    12/07: (B) XXYYXX and Chrome Sparks w/ J. Linde and Grief Point

    12/07: (S) The Werks & Passafire w/ The Ries Brothers

    12/08: (S) GONDWANA

    12/08: (B) The Kills

    12/09: (S) R. LUM. R w/ Reverist

    12/09: (B) Freestyle Holiday Event performing live TKA featuring King of Freestyle of Bronx, NY, DJ Cilo

    12/11: (S) JD McPherson w/ Charley Crockett

    12/11: (64) Stay Here w/ Boston Marriage, Boysin, Joyride, and Fort Misery

    12/12: (S) David Ramirez: We’re Not Going Anywhere w/ Molly Parden

    12/13: (S) Giraffage w/ Wingtip, and Sweaterbeats

    12/14: (S) The Fritz w/ Leisure Chief, and Oklahoma Stackhouse

    12/15: (S) BASSMENT Takeover with PAINT (Tsuruda X Huxley Anne), Sumthin Sumthin, Eazybaked, Milano, Untitld

    12/16: (S) Not So Silent Night 2017 w/ Up From Here, DYNE SIDE, Acaedia, & Fame On Fire

    12/18: (64) An Evening w/ The States and The Spring

    12/21: (S) PUBLIC

    12/22: (S) KING BRITT Presents FHLOSTON PARADIGM w/ DJ Nigel John, and Austin van der Bleek

    12/23: (S) Talk Yo Shit Presents: Drake TRibute Show featuring FIONA, B8TA, Grape La Flame, and Yosh

    12/28: (S) Nora En Pure

  • 1/02: (S) Milka w/ BLONK, Blaine The Mono, and Joe Van

    1/04: (64) Young Mothers w/ Odessos, and Masamune

    1/06: (P) Flashlights, Out Go the Lights, and Slumberjack

    1/06: (S) Manic Focus

    1/07: (S) Priest w/ Saskatchewan, and Day Joy

    1/08: (S) Savoy w/ Crywolf

    1/09: (S) Heart Shaped Box (Tribute To Nirvana)

    1/09: (HR) Rebelution (Night 1)

    1/10: (HR) Rebelution (Night 2)

    1/11: (64) Coma Etiquette w/ Ghost Cat, and Always Wanted War, Sea of Surrender, and Freakazoid

    1/12: (S) Mickey Avalon & Dirt Nasty w/ DJ Parry

    1/15: (S) The Getbye w/ Sleeping With Sunshine, Ancient Sun, Law Abiding Jameson, and Oklahoma Stackhouse

    1/16: (S) Savi Fernandez Band w/ Soul Vibes Band, and Florida Man

    1/18: (64) False Punk w/ Gross, 2Яeal, and Annie SewDev

    1/20: (S) “The Rolling Stones – Get Yer Ya-Yas Out” Performed By The Steepwater Band

    1/21: (S) Fat Gold Chain Chronicles ft. Edo G & J Sands w/ E-Turn, J Terra, and Sean Shakespeare

    1/22: (S) Tory Lanez SwaveNation Tour with VEE CEE

    1/23: (B) Young And Relentless Festival featuring Curren$y, Mike Stud, OCD: Moosh & Twist, Futuristic, Sir Michael Rocks, Mike G & Left Brain, and Two-9

    1/23: (S) Red Wanting Blue w/ Welshly Arms, and The Western Sons

    1/24: (S) Jukebox The Ghost w/ Greg Holden

    1/24: (64) Zap Dragon & The Attack w/ Pathos, Pathos, and Gary Lazer Eyes

    1/26: (S) Sarah Q Debut Performance featuring Billy Wright, Davis McGee, and DJ M-SQUARED

    1/28: (S) Jess Glynne with Conrad Sewell

    1/27: (S) American Babies + The Groove Orient

    1/29: (S) Bully w/ Palehound

    1/30: (S) Drumsound and Bassline Smith w/ Stereo Stormtrooper, Circle K and Collaborator, and Subcult

    2/01: (64) Logan & Chaz Present: Just Bassin’ Around w/ Los Toros, and Inner Splits

    2/02: (S) Living Decent w/ The New Lows, Teen Agers, Flashlights, Oso Oso, and Prince Daddy & The Hyena

    2/03: (S) Moon Taxi w/ Lonely Biscuits

    2/03: (P) Wet Nurse w/ Tight Genes, and Caffiends

    2/05: (S) Michal Menert & The Pretty Fantastics w/ MZG

    2/06: (S) Ésk w/ Boxing At The Zoo, Odessos, and Adult Life

    2/08: (64) Whiskey Sharts w/ Tears Of A Tyrant, and Useless Jester

    2/09: (WP) Ben Miller Band w/ Law Abiding Jameson

    2/11: (B) 104.5 The Beat Birthday Bash featuring August Alsina live performance w/ Elhae, Trina, Pleasure P, DJ D Strong, DJ D Royale

    2/12: (S) EXPO-TEES 10 (B-SIIDE Artists T-Shirt Release Party)

    2/13: (S) Third Man Records Presents: Audio Social Dissent Tour w/ Timmy’s Organism, Video, and Regression 696

    2/15: (64) Scholars & Scoundrels w/ The Blind Spots, and The Uke-A-Ladies

    2/17: (S) Waka Flocka Flame featuring DJ Whoo Kid

    2/18: (S) Finish Ticket + Vinyl Theater w/ Irontom

    2/18: (B) Destination Okeechobee w/ The Wilderness, J Buzz, Gravel Kings, Snowmoon, The 502s, Casaveda, Venomous Fiction, and The Groove Orient

    2/19: (S) Aranda w/ Stereo-Type

    2/20: (S) Nikki Hill w/ Circa

    2/21: (S) Charles Bradley & His Extraordinaires w/ DJ BMF, and Fat Night

    2/22: (S) Daley w/ Sarah Q

    2/22: (64) The Mellow Relics w/ Community Center, and Moogits

    2/23: (S) New Found Glory w/ Protagonist

    2/24: (S) Heartless Bastards w/ SUSTO

    2/25: (S) mc chris w/ Nathan Anderson, and Crit

    2/26: (S) Robert DeLong w/ Colours

    2/27: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ w/ Grind (Alice In Chains Tribute)

    2/29: (S) William Singe – The Introduction Tour

    2/29: (64) Everlost w/ Raising Cadence, and Call To Start (acoustic)

    3/01: (S) New Found Glory w/ Protagonist

    3/02: (P) Masamune w/ Kinder Than Wolves, and Reverist

    3/04: (S) Southern Culture On The Skids w/The Woolly Bushmen as support for SCOTS

    3/05: (S) Roger Clyne (solo) performs The Refreshments “Fizzy Fuzzy Big and Buzzy” In sequence and entirety

    3/06: (B) AP Presents: World Tour featuring State Champs + Neck Deep w/ Knuckle Puck, and Like Pacific

    3/07: (64) The States w/ Drop July, and Froomador

    3/08: (S) Twin Limb w/ Teach Me Equals

    3/09: (S) Mac Sabbath w/ American Party Machine

    3/10: (S) Orlando MixTape Vol: 4: British Invasion featuring Giti Khalsa, Joseph & Jessy Martens, Thomas Wynn, Brian Chodorcoff, Jeff Nolan, Heather Jones, Sam Jaffe, Craig Cobb, and Gene Zimmerman

    3/11: (S) Further Seems Forever w/ The Band Kids, Civilian, Sinai Vessel, and Henrietta

    3/12: (B) The Fight For Something Tour: Tonight Alive + Set It Off w/ The Ready Set, and SayWeCanFly

    3/12: (S) The Mellow Relics Album Release featuring Oklahoma Stackhouse, Casaveda, and Gary Lazer Eyes

    3/14: (64) Pathos, Pathos w/ Better Things (VT), Manny Urdaneta (Henrietta), Eastern Medicine, & .snowbirds

    3/15: (S) The Rocket Summer w/ FARRO

    3/16: (S) We The Kings w/ AJR, She Is We, and Elena Coats & Brothers James

    3/17: (S) Less Than Jake w/ The Attack, and Beebs And Her Money Makers (Night 1)

    3/18: (S) Less Than Jake w/ The Attack, and Wolf-Face (Night 2)

    3/19: (S) XXYYXX w/ Jim-E Stack

    3/21: (S) Foxing w/ O’Brother, Tancred, ADJY

    3/21: (64) Law Abiding Jameson w/ Tears Of A Tyrant, and Handmade, Amigo

    3/22: (S) Skinny Lister w/ Beans On Toast, and Will Varley

    3/23: (S) Alan Doyle & The Beautiful Gypsies

    3/23: (B) Saosin w/ Young and Heartless, and Limbs

    3/24: (S) Run River North w/ Richard Sherfey and All God’s Children

    3/25: (S) The Slackers play Red Light in Orlando! w/ The Duppies, and 74 Sound Support

    3/26: (S) Earphunk w/ The Groove Orient

    3/28: (B) Logic w/ Dizzy Wright

    3/28: (64) False Narrative w/ TORANAVOX, Gillian Carter, Freakazoid

    3/31: (S) San Holo

    4/01: (WP) MultipleTap Tour featuring Hijokaiden, Hatis Noit, Jeff Carey, ucnv, Atsuhiro Ito, Kou Katsuyoshi, Yosuke Fuyama, Makoto Oshiro, The Caution Children, Hell Garbage, and Ad Nauseum.

    4/01: (S) The Western Sons – “Frontiers” CD Release Show! w/ Raising Cadence, Glass House Point, + Scholars & Scoundrels

    4/02: (S) Of Montreal w/ Tomboi

    4/02: (HOB) To Write Love On Her Arms 10 Year Anniversary featuring Jon Foreman (of Swtchfoot), Matt Wertz, Renee Yohe (of Bearcat), and Spoken Word Poet Seirra Demulder.

    4/04: (64) Letters to Part w/ Sea of Surrender, Isles Apart, and Coma Etiquette

    4/04: (S) Jacuzzi Boys w/ The Woolly Bushmen, and Tight Genes

    4/06: (B) They Might Be Giants

    4/06: (S) CHON w/ Polyphia, and Strawberry Girls

    4/06: (P) The Getbye w/ Free The People, and The Welzeins

    4/07: (B) Stick Figure w/ Fortunate Youth, Raging Fyah

    4/07: (S) G. Love & Special Sauce w/ The Bones of J.R. Jones

    4/08: (S) Stones Throw 20th Anniversary Tour featuring Peanut Butter Wolf, J ROCC, and MNDSGN

    4/09: (WP) Fero Lux w/ Gillian Carter, and Freakazoid

    4/10: (S) Into It. Over It. + The World Is A Beautiful Place & I’m No Longer Afraid To Die w/ The Sidekicks, and Pinegrove

    4/10: (P) Slingshot Dakota w/ Dikembe, & Expert Timing

    4/11: (64) Bands For America featuring Be That As It May, The Year I Disappear, Everlost (acoustic), Sweet Cambodia, and Check 1,2.

    4/12: (S) Dawes w/ Hiss Golden Messenger

    4/13: (S) 21 Savage w/ ITSADOLLA

    4/14: (S) Black Tiger Sex Machine w/ Apashe and Dabin

    4/15: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ w/ Medal Militia (Tribute to Metallica) w/ DJ Punk Rock Jason

    4/16: (B) Tom & Dan’s 7 Year Anniversary featuring Ben Pretage, Charles Peachock, Koysta Kimlate, and Liang.

    4/16: (S) Kinder Than Wolves – Means Something EP Release Show w/ Pathos, Pathos, A Wolf In The City, and Poor Kid

    4/18: (64) Stero-Type w/ Rubble Road, and Less Than A Sea

    4/20: (S) Big D and the Kids Table w/ The Snails, and YugoSKAvia

    4/21: (S) FMF 2016 w/ The Sh-Booms, Reverist, Panther Camp, and Project Eden

    4/21: (B) 1019 AMP Radio Presents ‘Chad & Jill Live Starring Duke Dumont’ plus DJ Chino

    4/22: (HOB) Iration – Hotting Up Spring Tour

    4/22: (S) The Joy Formidable w/ The Helio Sequence

    4/23: (S) The Black Dahlia Murder w/ Fallujah, Disentomb

    4/25: (S) Hurray For The Riff Raff w/ Promised Land Sound

    4/25: (64) Ésk w/ A World In The City, Casaveda, and Captains of April

    4/26: (S) Tokyo Police Club w/ From Indian Lakes (Night 1)

    4/27: (S) Tokyo Police Club w/ From Indian Lakes (Night 2)

    4/28: (HR) Death Cab For Cutie

    4/28: (S) Denzel Curry w/ Allan Kingdom, SDotBraddy, and Mr.3 & FionaTrapple

    4/28: (B) Atlanta Invasion featuring Young Scooter, Johnny Cinco, & Skippa Da Flippa

    4/29: (S) Jesse Royal w/ I-Resolution

    4/30: (B) Father John Misty

    4/30: (S) HardDrive Live 2016: Sick Puppies w/ Red Sun Rising, Stitched Up Heart, and Hudson

    5/02: (64) Odessos w/ Europa, and Loop

    5/04: (P) The Caution Children w/ Crit, and Gillian Carter

    5/05: (B) 101.9 AMP Radio’s Dicky de Mayo

    5/06: (S) WJRR Presents ‘On The Verge’ w/ Highly Suspect w/ Slothrust, and Inverted

    5/07: (SP&WS) Reggae On The Block 3 featuring The Expendables, Chronixx, Collie Buddz, Common Kings, J Boog, John Brown’s Body, Passafire, The Movement, The Expanders, Sammy J, Mike Love, Hirie, Wheeland Brothers, and Lindsay Perry (Billabong)

    5/09: (64) Audiotourism and Oklahoma Stackhouse

    5/11: (S) The Sword w/ Purson, and From Beyond

    5/12: (S) Blood Sweat & Bass III ft Downlink, Dieselboy, Circle K, Freedom Fighterz, and BRB

    5/12: (B) Flatbush Zombies w/ A$AP TWELVYY, and Remy Banks

    5/13: (S) Murder By Death w/ Tanner Jones (You Blew It!)

    5/14: (S) 90.7 WMFE presents Intersection Live: A Look at the Central Florida Music Scene w/ Beemo, and Billy Wright

    5/15: (B) Born Of Osiris – Sumerian Records 10 Year Tour w/ After The Burial, Upon A Burning Body, Erra, Bad Omens, and (N)Ception

    5/15: (S) Hop Along + Speedy Ortiz w/ Transcendental Telecom

    5/16: (64) Arcadence w/ Masamune, and Levity

    5/17: (B) STRFKR + Com Truise w/ False Drugs

    5/17: (S) The Dear Hunter w/ O’Brother, and Rare Futures

    5/18: (S) WJRR Presents ‘On The Verge’ w/ The Struts, and Made Violet

    5/19: (S) An Evening With Danny Wood

    5/20: (S) Chuck Ragan w/ TIM BARRY

    5/21: (S) Alunageorge plus guests

    5/21: (S) The Summer Set w/ Handsome Ghost, Royal Teeth, and Call Me Karizma

    5/22: (S) An Intimate Evening with Good Old War (acoustic) w/ Joshua Hyslop

    5/23: (S) Coasts w/ Delta & Dawn, and Symmetry

    5/23: (64) Raising Cadence w/ Modern Language, The Ivory Sons, and Animal Portraits

    5/24: (B) Say Anything w/ mewithoutYou, Teen Suicide, and Museum Mouth

    5/25: (S) Magic Man + The Griswolds w/ Boxing At The Zoo

    5/26: (S) !!! (Chk Chk Chk) w/ STEREOLAD

    5/27: (S) The Supervillains w/ The Attack, Control This!, and Bothering Dennis

    5/28: (S) The Supervillains w/ The Goods, Resinated, and Kashd Out

    5/30: (64) Corgi Feldman w/ 430 Steps, and Massive Head Wound

    6/01: (P) The Woolly Bushmen w/ The Sh-Booms, and Zap Dragon & The Attack

    6/02: (S) Alejandro Escovedo w/ Beartoe

    6/03: (S) Bear Grillz

    6/04: (S) Andy Black – The Homecoming Tour w/ Colours

    6/04: (B) The Claypool Lennon Delirium w/ JJUUJJUU

    6/06: (64) Isles Apart w/ Taylor James, and The Knick-Knacks

    6/07: (S) Reverist w/ The Getbye, The Wilderness, and Loi Jeanette

    6/09: (B) Refused w/ The Coathangers, and Plague Vendor

    6/10: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ w/ Heart Shaped Box (Tribute to Nirvana) Performing Nevermind in its entirety plus other hits

    6/11: (B) Gogol Bordello + Frank Turner & The Sleeping Sons w/ Walter Schreifels

    6/11: (S) The Western Sons w/ Sun Ghosts, The States, and Wales.

    6/13: (64) Handmade, Amigo w/ The Hoverounds, and Delta & Dawn

    6/14: (SAA) Death Cab For Cutie + CHVCHES w/ Pure Bathing Culture

    6/15: (S) St. Lucia w/ Kind

    6/16: (S) What So Not w/ K1K0 and D3V

    6/17: (S) 104.5 The BEAT Hungry For Hip-Hop Benefit Concert Series Featuring Trae Tha Truth

    6/18: (S) The Ordinary Boys (Tribute to the music of The Smiths and Morrissey) w/ DJ Punk Rock Jason

    6/20: (64) Boysin w/ Conjure, False Narrative, Whittled Down, and The Menagerie

    6/23: (S) Gondwana w/ I-Resolution

    6/24: (S) PMD / I Love Florida House Present The Last Dane w/ Baby Anne

    6/25: (S) letlive. w/ Seahaven, Night Verses, and Silver Snakes

    6/27: (64) Run Raquel w/ Apache Resistance, and Christian Saab

    6/29: (S) Torques 17 Year Anniversary with Prototypes, Circle K and MC Collaborator

    6/29: (B) Jon Bellion w/ SonReal, and Blaque Keyz

    6/30: (S) Joseph Haynes Davis Fundraiser w/ Gerry Williams Band, and DJ BMF

    7/01: (B) Modern Baseball w/ Joyce Manor, and Thin Lips

    7/01: (S) Hermitude

    7/02: (S) Chris Rivers w/ Niko Is, ETURN, Shinoni, Kim, MC Freak, Andrew Fray, and Elliot Martinez

    7/05: (S) Aesop Rock with Rob Sonic and DJ Zone w/ Homeboy Sandman

    7/06: (P) The Golden Pelicans w/ Autarx, and Vicious Dreams

    7/08: (S) Nora En Pure w/ Fox Force 005

    7 /09: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ featuring American Idiot (Tribute to Green Day) w/ Weeze and Blink

    7/11: (64) You Vandal w/ Ghost Cat, Expert Timing, and Snowbirds

    7/13: (S) Who’s Got Next – Indie All Star Tour – Special Edition: Sony Red

    7/15: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ w/ Appetite For Destruction (Tribute to Guns N’ Roses) w/ Shout To Thrill

    7/16: (B) An Evening With Chris Robinson Brotherhood

    7/16: (S) The Ethan Parker Band w/ The Helmsmen, Brett Staska, and Cameron Moreau

    7/18: (64) Kennedy Cove w/ Any Day Now, and Drugstore Makeup

    7/21: (S) J Phlip

    7/22: (S) Oklahoma Stackhouse w/ Hor!zen, & Sideshow Revival

    7/23: (S) Oklahoma Stackhouse w/ Sidereal, & The Mellow Relics

    7/25: (64) Luvlost w/ The Knick-Knacks, and Taylor James

    7/26: (B) Sleep – Benefit for families of the Pulse Nightclub Victims

    7/27: (S) Fall Of Troy w/ ’68, and Illustrations

    7/28: (B) Todrick Hall Presents: Straight Outta Oz

    7/29: (S) Boris performing Pink w/ Earth

    7/30: (B) The Dolan Twins

    7/30: (S) TYS x LABWRK x TMD

    8/01: (64) Carrabelle & Stereo-Types

    8/03: (P) The Western Sons w/ Raising Cadence, and Scholars & Scoundrels

    8/05: (S) David Bazan w/ Michael Nau

    8/06: (S) Everlost US “Live and Let Go” CD Release Show w/ Call To Start, Pathos, Pathos, AstroMaps, and Tarek Kasmi (of Old Again)

    8/08: (S) Echo Wings Productions Presents An Acoustic Evening with Jimmy Gnecco & Members of OURS with Supporting Act Intrepid and a Special Guest Performance by Hannah Gerund

    8/08: (64) Burn To Learn w/ Deformed, 2Real, and Bravachakra

    8/10: (S) Doc Scott w/ The Upbeats, and Circle K & Collaborator

    8/11: (S) Jacob Whitesides w/ Taylor Gray

    8/12: (S) Hey Mercedes w/ Microwave, and Pohgoh

    8/13: (S) Arms CD Release Show w/ Gillian Carter, Makari, Snowbirds, and Freakazoid!

    8/14: (S) Ultimate Story Time w/ Thomas Sanders

    8/15: (64) 1 Year Anniversary Of Shows Every Monday at 64 // Henrietta Tour Homecoming Show w/ Eastern Medicine, A Wolf In The City, and Solaseria

    8/17: (S) Butch Walker – Stay Gold w/ The Wind and The Waves, and Suzanne Santos

    8/18: (S) Promised Land Productions Presents: Barely Alive w/ Crowell, Krativ, Codddubz, and Sora

    8/19: (B) Acceptance w/ Carrollhood

    8/19: (S) The Beat Ministry Presents: The Mixtape Release Party w/ Tony Touch & Friends

    8/20: (S) Big 10-4 10 Year Anniversary w/ Matt Mack, and Arron

    8/22: (S) Local H “As Good As Dead Tour”

    8/22: (64) FERO LUX w/ Freakazoid!, NorthState, and StraightJacket

    8/24: (BS64PA) Best Of Orlando 2016

    8/25: (S) AEG Presents Lil Yachty

    8/25: (B) LA SECTA ALL STAR with special guest: Sol de Menta.

    8/26: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ w/ Holy White Hounds w/ The Knick-Knacks

    8/27: (S) WJRR Presents ‘Under The Covers’ w/ Red Not Chili Peppers (Tribute to Red Hot Chili Peppers) w/ Apache Resistance

    8/29: (64) Whiskey Sharts w/ ScHitt, and Tears Of A Tyrant

    8/30: (S) The Committee Group Presents: Karaoke Radio

    9/01: (B) Broods w/ Jarryd James

    9/01: (S) The Heavy Pets & Surfer Blood

    9/02: (S) John Moreland w/ Aaron Lee Tasjan, and Mike Dunn

    9/06: (B) Baroness w/ Pallbearer

    9/07: (P) Brunch Sluts w/ Manic & The Depressives (final show), and The Palmettes

    9/08: (S) Anthony Green – The Pixie Queen Tour w/ Mat Kerekes, and Secret Space

    9/09: (S) You Blew It! w/ Dikembe, and 4J’s

    9/10: (S) Savi Fernandez Band w/ Resinated, and Tunnel Vision

    9/11: (B) WATSKY – x INFINITY TOUR w/ Witt Lowry, Daye Jack, and Chukwudi Hodge

    9/12: (64) Free The People w/ Apache Resistance, and BoxWine BlackOut

    9/13: (S) Twin Peaks: Down In Heaven Tour w/ White Reaper, Modern Vices, and

    9/14 (D) Bebel Gilberto

    9/14: (S) Marian Hill “ACT ONE TOUR” w/ VÉRITÉ, and Shaed

    9/15: (S) ‘Dance Til You Fall’ 100% Co Headline: Zach Deputy And Ballyhoo! w/ Sun Dried Vibes, and Bumpin Uglies

    9/16: (D) Gary Gulman

    9/16: (S) Croatia Squad w/ Dom Morrison

    9/17: (S) Islander w/ Payale Royale, and Bad Seed Rising

    9/18: (S) The Oh Hellos w/ Penny & Sparrow

    9/19: (64) Tears Of A Tyrant w/ Run Raquel, and The Getbye

    9/21: (S) Wheeler Walker Jr w/ Birdcloud

    9/22: (B) The Amity Affliction w/ Being As An Ocean, Hundredth, and Trophy Eyes

    9/22: (S) Cute Is What We Aim For w/ A Wolf In The City, & LUVLOST

    9/24: (S) This Wild Life – Low Tides Tour w/ Have Mercy, Movements, and Many Rooms

    9/26: (S) John Brown’s Body w/ Hor!zen

    9/26: (64) Solaseria w/ Jared Knapik, and Austin from Isles Apart

    9/28: (S) Tiger Army with Tijuana Panthers, and Creeper

    9/29: (B) Cherub w/ Frenship, and Boo Seeka

    9/30: (S) The Dandy Warhols: Distortland Tour w/ Savoy Motel

    10/01: (S) CLASSIXX w/ Alex Frankel, and Harriet Brown

    10/02: (S) Destroyer (solo) w/ Zachary Cale

    10/03: (64) Burn To Learn w/ Drycraeft, UH, and Freakazoid!

    10/04: (P) Pink On The Patio w/ Copper Bones, Yogurt Smoothness, Howling Midnight, and Christian Saab

    10/04: (S) SALES w/ FIONA, and Sur Back

    10/05: (S) Chrome Sparks w/ Roland Tings

    10/05: (B) YG: Fuck Donald Trump Tour w/ Sadboy, and RJ

    10/06: (S) The Main Squeeze w/ The Groove Orient

    10/07: (S) Junior Boys w/ Egyptrixx, and Borys

    10/10: (64) Mike Frazer & The Dying Wild w/ Reward, Expert Timing, and Flagman

    10/12: (S) The Final Act Tour featuring: The Dear Hunter, Eisley, and Gavin Castleton

    10/13: (S) Majid Jordan w/ DJ TJ

    10/14: (S) mc chris w/ MC Lars, and Mega Ran

    10/15: (B) RX Bandits w/ And So I Watched You From Afar

    10/17: (S) Dance Gavin Dance w/ The Contortionist, Hail The Sun, Good Tiger, and The White Noise

    10/17: (BB) Rooney – The Groundswell Tour w/ Royal Teeth, and Swimming with Bears

    10/17: (64) The States w/ Kid Lore, and Delta & Dawn

    10/18: (S) Mike Stud – These Days Tour w/ SonReal, and FIONA

    10/19: (S) Balance & Composure w/ Foxing, and Mercury Girls

    10/20: (B) GTA

    10/20: (S) EDEN w/ Elohim

    10/21: (S) Yolanda Be Cool w/ Fox Force 005

    10/22: (S) Vanic

    10/22: (S) The Noise Presents – Beartooth: The Aggressive Tour w/ Every Time I Die, Fit For A King, and Old Wounds

    10/24: (64) Viridian Frontier w/ Andromeda, and The Spicy Boys AKA The Ants

    10/26: (S) Spiritual Rez w/ Morning Fatty

    10/27: (S) Bob Moses w/ Jacques Greene

    10/28: (S) Eric Hutchinson – The Anyone Who Knows Me Tour w/ Humming House, and Matt Mackelcan

    10/29: (S) Talk Yo Shit Presents: Halloween w/ FIONA, Big Grape, B8TA, and More

    11/01: (B) Oh Wonder w/ Elliot Moss

    11/01: (S) Nothing But Thieves Presented By Ones To Watch w/ Civil Twilight, and The Wrecks

    11/03: (S) Two Tongues w/ Backwards Dancer

    11/04: (B) JOHNNYSWIM w/ Dan Layus

    11/05: (B) Seu Jorge: A Life Aquatic – A Tribute To David Bowie

    11/05: (S) NF – Therapy Sessions Presented By Ones To Watch w/ Fleurie

    11/07: (64) Succulent Thing and Champagne Blonde

    11/08: (P) Moonmen From Mars w/ The Woolly Bushmen, and Raising Cadence

    11/08: (S) Great Good Fine OK w/ Dreamers

    11/09: (B) Daughter w/ Vancouver Sleep Clinic

    11/09: (S) Bad Suns w/ COIN

    11/10: (S) Liquid Stranger w/ Bleep Bloop, Perkulat0r, and Schump

    11/11: (S) Mayday Parade – Tales Told By Dead Friends 10th Anniversary Tour w/ guests Modern Chemistry

    11/11: (B) Animal Collective w/ Actress

    11/11: (A) Reeve Carney w/ Manny Urdaneta (Henrietta)

    11/12: (S) The Supervillains w/ Kash’d Out, and Bothering Dennis

    11/13: (S) Our Last Night & Hands Like Houses w/ The Color Morale, and Out Came The Wolves

    11/13: (W) Ted Leo w/ Outer Spaces, and Empire Cinema

    11/14: (B) Tegan and Sara w/ TORRES

    11/14: (64) Tiger Fawn

    11/15: (S) The King Kahn & BBQ Show w/ Paint Fumes, and The Woolly Bushmen

    11/16: (W) Toranavox w/ Sea of Surrender, Jump Ramp, Freakazoid, and Burn To Learn

    11/16: (S) TAUK w/ The Groove Orient

    11/16: (B) The Noise Presents Attila: The Chaos Tour w/ Chelsea Grin, Emmure, and Sylar

    11/17: (S) Sweater Beats

    11/18: (S) Benjamin Francis Leftwich w/ Brolly

    11/18: (S) AC Slater

    11/18: (B) The Noise Presents Attila: The Chaos Tour w/ Chelsea Grin, Emmure, and Oceans Ate Alaska

    11/21: (64) Skydive Dallas w/ We Could Be Heroes, and Andrew Paul

    11/22: (S) The Good Life w/ Field Mouse, and Jake Bellows

    11/23: (S) Helmet 2016 Dead To The World US Tour w/ Special Guests Local H

    11/23: (B) AAHZ REUNION (APPRECIATION EVENT) w/ Kimball Collins, DJ Icey, Scratch-D of Dynamix II, Dave Cannalte, Andy Hughes, and DJ Stylus

    11.25: (S) Gin Wigmore w/ Lo/Hi

    11/26: (S) Against The Current – In Our Bones World Tour w/ Cruisr & Beach Weather

    11/28: (64) Voiceless and Picking Up Pedro

    12/01: (S) For Today – The Farewell Tour w/ Norma Jean, My Epic, and Silent Planet

    12/02: (S) Swamburger Presents: Sage Francis w/ Chakra Khan, SKIP, and Sean Shakespeare

    12/03: (S) A Hero’s Fate & Blessing A Curse w/ Hungover, LUVLOST, Call To Start, and Check 1,2

    12/05: (64) Any Day Now w/ Raising Cadence and NorthStreet

    12/06: (P) Boxing At The Zoo w/ Glass House Point, and Gary Lazer Eyes

    12/07: (S) The World Alive w/ Volumes, Islander, Invent, Animate, and Local.

    12/08: (S) Levie w/ Hoyle, Julia McDonald, and Athrs

    12/09: (S) The Fixx presents FIXX-MAS

    12/10: (S) RITTZ – Top of the Line Tour w/ Jarren Benton, and Stepdad

    12/12: (64) Casaveda w/ Linqo, and Useless Jester

    12/14: (B) The Wailers

    12/15: (S) Beat UNPLUGGED w/ OTown Marco

    12/16: (S) POINT POINT

    12/17: (S) Monty Montgomery Neysmith & ‘Keith & Tex’ w/ Control This!, and The Duppies

    12/19: (64) Peter Jong of Emerge

     

  • 1/16: (M) The School House – Orlando, FL

    4/18: (W) The Social – Orlando, FL

    6/21: (M) Sly Fox – Orlando, FL

    7/04: (W) The Space Station – Orlando, FL

    7/24: (B) Jake Miller – Dazed And Confused Tour w/ Alex Angelo, and Jasmine V

    7/24: (S) Local Video Music Box w/ Varras Tower, Chris Abbott, and Overlords

    7/25: (S) Supervillians + Spitvalves w/ Abandon The Midwest, and The Caffiends

    7/29: (BS64PA) Best Of Orlando 2015

    7/30: (B) Justin Martin – Hello Clouds Tour w/ Ardalan, and Landis Lapace

    7/31: (S) Rocky Votolato + Dave Hause w/ Chris Farren

    8/03: (S) My City Mondays

    8/05: (S) Breathe Carolina w/ Feenixpawl, and APEX

    8/06: (S) Face To Face w/ The Attack, and Teen Agers (Night 1)

    8/07: (S) Face To Face w/ The Attack, and Panther Camp (Night 2)

    8/08: (S) Face To Face w/ The Attack, and Jernigan (Night 3)

    8/10: (S) Basement w/ Adventures, LVL UP, Palehound

    8/11: (S) Blackalicious w/ DJ BMF, and New Breed Brass Band

    8/12: (WP) The Velvet Teen w/ Hot Hands

    8/12: (S) Quincy Mumford & The Reason Why w/ Matt Mackelcan, and John Frank

    8/13: (S) The Mercury Program w/ Boxing At The Zoo

    8/14: (S) Blaine The Mono w/ Anyone’s Guess, Elevators, and Sweet Oblique

    8/17: (64) Masamune w/ Crit and Gutless

    8/18: (B) Brandon Flowers w/ Rey Pila

    8/20: (S) Yo Mama’s Big Fat Booty Band w/ Ketchy Shuby

    8/21: (S) Oklahoma Stackhouse CD Release w/ The Groove Orient, Ancient Sun, and Jahopa

    8/22: (S) Daryl Hance Power Trio + Eugene Snowden & Friends

    8/24: (64) Montgomery Drive, Jared Knapik, The Give And Take, & Liam Malone and His worst Idea

    8/24: (M) Olde 64 – Orlando, FL

    8/27: (S) On The Come Up featuring Leisure Chief w/ SKIP, Table For Three, Project Eden, and DJ Rubox

    8/28: (S) Ghastly

    8/29: (S) Dryspell w/ Waxed, Casaveda, and Ruggy & The Soaring Rugganarts

    8/29: (W) The Social – Orlando, FL

    8/30: (S) Melanie Martinez w/ Handsome Ghost

    8/31: (64) Renee Is A Zombie & Harsh Radish

    9/01: (S) The Good Life w/ Big Harp

    9/02: (B) French Montana

    9/05: (S) The Hip Abduction w/ Spred The Dub, and Brett Staska

    9/07: (64) The Whiskey Sharts, ScHITT, and Spirit Empire

    9/07: (B) Kodak Black

    9/09: (S): ZZ Ward /Marc Scibilia

    9/10: (S) Fall Of Troy w/ And So I Watch You From Afar, and Slothrust

    9/11: (S) Best Coast w/ Lovely Bad Things

    9/12: (S) Zach Deputy

    9/12: (S) Dieselboy

    9/12: (HOB) Purity Ring: Another Eternity Tour

    9/14: (64) Out Go the Lights w/ Living Decent, and Fast Preacher

    9/16: (S) Mike Posner (Ninja Show Tour)

    9/16: (S) Eric Hutchinson w/ Tess Henley, Leah Nobel

    9/17: (S) El Ten Eleven w/ Sego

    9/18: (B) Shinedown (Acoustic Evening w/ Brent and Zach to celebrate “Threat To Survival”)

    9/19: (S) R. City (Rock City)

    9/21: (S) Vacationer w/ Great Good Fine Ok

    9/21: (64) Me Chinese, Timothy Eerie, and PLEASURES

    9/22: S) Lydia w/ Seahaven, Turnover, and The Technicolors

    9/23: (B) The Neighborhood w/ Bad Suns, and Hunny

    9/23: (S) Tony Lucca

    9/24: (S) John Mark McMilan w/ The Brilliance

    9/25: (S) Four Year Strong w/ Defeater, Superheaven, and Elder Brother

    9/26: (S) HELMET- “Betty” 20th Anniversary Show

    9/27: (B) Charli XCX + Bleachers w/ Robert DeLong

    9/28: (64) The Getbye w/ Free The People, and Forest Floor

    9/30: (S) Jose Gonzalez w/ Luluc

    10/02: (S) Masamune w/ Tanner Jones (You Blew It), Cat Hair, Alex Clements (Out Go the Lights), and Harsh Radish

    10/03: (SP&WS) Powerhouse 2015 w/ Fetty Wap, DJ Khaled, Silento, Pia Mia, Steph Lecor, and DJ Spanatik

    10/03: (S) OMG Presnets: The Main Squeeze w/ The Groove Orient, and The Happy Campers

    10/05: (64) Tight Genes w/ Forms, and Jump Ramp

    10/05: (S) Producer Battle

    10/07: (DR) Parachute w/ Emily Hackett

    10/07: (B) Death Grips

    10/07: (S) Twin Shadow w/ Lolawolf

    10/08: (B) The Mountain Goats w/ Blank Range

    10/08: (S) Kylesa w/ Inter Arma, Indian Handcrafts, and Irata

    10/09: (S) Smallpools w/ Phoebe Ryan, and Machineheart

    10/10: (B) Ghost w/ Purson

    10/10: (S) Autechure w/ Cygnus, and Rob Hall (DJ Set)

    10/11: (S) Les Vixens: Big A$$ Burlesque Show

    10/12: (64) The Western Sons w/ Autumn Empire, Judge Lane (TX), and Froomador

    10/12: (S) Trevor Hall w/ Will Evans, and Christina Holmes (Night 1)

    10/13: (S) Trevor Hall w/ Will Evans, and Christina Holmes (Night 2)

    10/14: (S) Particle w/ Dr. Fameus

    10/14: (A) Mark Starr w/ Matt Enos, Los Noize, and D Jay Tra

    10/15: (S) Noah Gundersen w/ Field Report

    10/16: (S) Matthew Fowler w/ Terri Binion, and Forlorn Strangers

    10/17: (HOB) Halsey

    10/17: (S) Langhorne Slim and The Law w/ James Wallace & The Naked Light

    10/18: (S) The Amity Affliction w/ Chelsea Grin, Secrets, Cruel Hand, and The Plot In You

    10/19: (S) Matt Pond PA w/ Laura Stevenson, and Completions

    10/19: (64) The Mellow Relics w/ Casaveda, and Hotel Hurry

    10/20: (B) Theory Of A Deadman w/ Pop Evil, and Aranda

    10/21: (B) Keys N Krates – Fall Block Party w/ G Jones, BIG MAKK, and Dvnk Sinatrv

    10/21: (S) The Plain White T’s w/ Matt McAndrew, and Beta Play

    10/22: (B) The Bright Light Social Hour w/ Firekid, Someday River, and Me Chinese

    10/22: (S) Lane 8 w/ Michael Rosa

    10/23: (B) Funk Volume 2015 Tour w/ Hopsin, Dizzy Wright, Jarren Benton, and DJ Hoppa

    10/23: (S) Passafire w/ Lionized, and Backbeat Soundsystem (Night 1)

    10/24: (S) Passafire w/ Lionized, and Backbeat Soundsystem (Night 2)

    10/26: (64) Circa w/ Palmer Reed, and John David Williams

    10/27: (S) Gang Of Four w/ The New Regime

    10/28: (S) Bronze Radio Return w/ The Roosevelts

    10/28: (WP) Meat Puppets w/ Tight Genes

    10/29: (S) Desaparecidos w/ The So So Glos, and Bandroidz

    10/30: (S) The Features w/ Boxing At The Zoo, and Odessos

    10/31: (S) Halloween Block Party w/ The Western Sons, Froomador, and Masamune

    11/02: (S) MAX – Sounds Like Gibberish Tour w/ Kenzie Nimmo, and Call Me Karizma

    11/02: (64) Post Fest Show: Gillian Carter w/ Joliette, Alaska, and Sinai Vessel (solo)

    11/04: (S) The Growlers w/ Broncho, and The Nude Party

    11/05: (S) Jessica Hernandez and The Deltas w/ The Woolly Bushmen, and The Sh-Booms

    11/06: (DR) Sufjan Stevens

    11/06: (B) Suicide Girls

    11/06: (S) Minus The Bear performing “Menos El Oso” w/ O’Brother, and Aero Flynn (Night 1)

    11/07: (S) Minus The Bear performing “Menos El Oso” w/ O’Brother, and Aero Flynn (Night 2)

    11/07: (HOB) The Wilderness Tour Presented By Journeys w/ New Politics + Andrew McMahon/Wilderness, The Griswolds, and LoLo

    11/07: (B) Motionless In White + The Devil Wears Prada w/ The World Alive, Upon A Burning Body, and The Color Morale

    11/08: (S) FRNKINERO ANDTHE CELLABRATION w/ Roger Harvey, and Jared Hart

    11/09: (64) Marshal’s 30th Birthday Bash w/ Teen Agers, Rushmore, and Cat Hair

    11/10: (S) Whitey Morgan w/ Tony Martinez

    11/11 (S): Deafheaven w/ Tribulation

    11/12: (S) Slow Magic w/ Daktyl

    11/13: (B) SoMo

    11/13: (S) Swamburger Presents: The Art of Word (Halsi Tribute) Ft: Solillaquists Of Sound, Blueprint, Grayskul, and E-Turn

    11/14: (S) A Silent Film w/ Flagship

    11/15: (S) Against The Current w/ Vinyl Theatre, and Jule Vera

    11/16: (64) Slumberjack w/ Clarity, and False Narrative

    11/16: (S) MØ

    11/19: (S) Skylar Spence

    11/20: (S) Emily Kinney w/ Jacob Jeffries, and Adam Tressler

    11/22: (S) Vilma Palma e Vampiros

    11/23: (64) Moogits w/ Useless Jester, and Scholars & Scoundrels

    11/24: (B) The Front Bottoms w/ The Smith Street Band, and Elvis Depressedly

    11/25: (B) AAHZ presents ‘These Are The Breaks’ ft. Stanton Warriors, DJ Icey, Kimball Collins, Dave Cannalte, Andy Hughes, and Stylus

    11/25: (S) Spiritual Rez w/ ZaNdEr

    11/27: (S) The Supervillians

    11/28: (S) We Were Promised Jetpacks w/ Seoul, and The 4 J’s

    11/30: (64) Boxing At The Zoo w/ Kinder Than Wolves, and Nature State

    12/03: (S) Keith Harkin

    12/04: (B) St. Paul and The Broken Bones w/ Seratones

    12/04: (S) Sailor Jerry Presents: An Evening with Lucero

    12/05: (S) Rock By The Sea Xmas Party w/ Steve Everett, Paul Pfau, and Vic Scott

    12/06: (S) Copeland w/ Eisley, and We Are the City

    12/07: (B) Glass Animals w/ Giligan Moss

    12/07: (64) Radicalized Youth w/ Manny Urdaneta (Henrietta), Evil Virgins, and Tears Of A Tyrant

    12/08: (B) Silverstein + Senses Fail w/ Hundreth, and Capsize

    12/09: (64) SIGT Paris Benefit Art Show w/ The States, and DJ Dizzle Phunk

    12/10: (S) Aterciopelados with Ulises Hadjis

    12/11: (DR) Kevin Griffin of Better Than Ezra

    12/11: (S) Audio Push w/ Hit Boy

    12/12: (S) Modern Music Movement Presents: Nashville South No. 4 Lo-Fi Music Showcase featuring Gasoline Heart, Mike Dunn & The Company, Hannah Harber & The Lionhearts, Stephen Rock, Laney Jones, and English Robert

    12/13: (S) Bulletproof Stockings

    12/14: (64) Renee Is A Zombie w/ Dear Rabbit, and The Uke-A-Ladies

    12/15: (S) High On Fire w/ Crowbar, Gillian Carter, and Nixa

    12/16: (S) AC Slater: Take The Night Tour

    12/17: (S) “On The Come Up” 2. Ft: One Drop, Alexandra w/ DiViNCi (of Soliloquists Of Sound), J-Live, and Kristen Warren (of Project Eden)

    12/18: (S) Gnarly Whales w/ Gutless, Evil Virgins, and Kudzu

    12/19: (S) Urban Stylez Customer Appreciation Holiday Party

    12/21: (64) The Detour w/ Casaveda, and Everlost

    12/26: (S) A Very Shartsville Christmas ScHittacular w/ ScHitt, Whiskey Sharts, and Froomador

    12/28: (64) Mia Mota w/ Roanoke, and Reverist

    12/31: (S) Talk Yo Shit! NYE Bash

  • 1/08: (M) Backbooth – Orlando, FL

    2/18: (M) Backbooth – Orlando, FL

    3/07: (F) The Space – Orlando, FL

    3/08: (F) Planet Sarbez – Saint Augustine, FL

    3/14: (F) Cloud 9 – Orlando, FL

    3/23: (F) Evolution Records – Lakeland, FL

    4/05: (F) Rabbitfoot Records – Titusville, FL

    4/08: (M) Club K – Baltimore, MD

    4/11: (M) Ladder Ladder – Chichibu, Saitama, Japan

    4/12: (M) Club Goodman – Akihabara, Tokyo, Japan

    4/13: (M) Ninman Volts (2000v) – Koenji, Tokyo, Japan

    4/14: (M) UrBandguild – Kyoto, Japan

    4/15: (M) Para-dice – Osaka, Japan

    4/16: (M) Club Drop – Osaka, Japan

    5/04: (M) Rabbitfoot Records – Titusville, FL

    5/06: (M) BAR BQ BAR – Orlando, FL

  • 1/17: (M) Club K – Baltimore, MD

    1/18: (M) Sprinkle Kingdom – Philadelphia, PA

    1/19: (M) Club K – Baltimore, MD

    3/07: (M) Sleeping Moon Cafe – Winter Park, FL

    3/08: (M) Taste – College Park, FL

    8/31: (M) Club K – Baltimore, MD

    9/01: (M) Club K – Baltimore, MD

    11/01: (M) The Princess Cottage – Gainesville, FL

  • 2/04: (M) Studio 18 – Orlando, FL

    2/20: (M) The Barn – Orlando, FL

    3/05: (M) Uncle Lou’s – Orlando, FL

    3/24: (M) Austin’s Coffee – Winter Park, FL

    5/19: (M) Uncle Lou’s – Orlando, FL

    7/21: (H) Will’s Pub – Orlando, FL

    8/03: (M) Sandwich Bar – Orlando, FL

    9/16: (S) The School House – Orlando, FL

    10/19: (S) 321 Local – Coco, FL

  • 3/19: (M) La Casa – Washington DC

    3/20: (M) Tatoes Island – Baltimore, MD

    3/23: (M) Bush Bash – Koiwa, Tokyo, Japan

    3/24: (M) Blue Forest – Kumagaya, Saitama, Japan

    3/25: (M) Studio Olive – Yokohama, Japan

    3/26: (M) Studio Bodega – Koufu, Yamanashi, Japan

    3/28: (M) Ladder Ladder – Chichibu, Saitama, Japan

    3/29: (M) Warp – Tokyo, Japan

    6/02: (M) The Stage – Miami, FL

    6/10: (M) The 7 Arts – Hollywood, FL

    6/17: (M) Friday Night Food Trucks – Miami, FL

    7/02: (M) Friday Night Food Trucks – Miami, FL

    7/02: (M) Fox’s Lounge – Miami, FL

    7/05: (M) Fox’s Lounge – Orlando, FL

    8/16: (M) Fox’s Lounge – Orlando, FL

    8/17: (M) The Snooze Theatre – Lake Worth, FL

    8/18: (M) Hoops – Orlando, FL

    8/19: (M) Transitions Art Gallery – Tampa, FL

    8/20: (M) Cassette House – Melbourne, FL

    10/01: (M) XFalXcoreX Fest – Orlando, FL

    10/27: (M) Cassette House – Melbourne, FL

     

  • 1/14: (M) The Red Shed – Annandale, VA

    1/14: (M) WMUC – College Park, Washington DC

    1/15: (M) Ruintown – Baltimore, MD

    1/16: (M) The Motel – Pittsburgh, PA

    4/10: (M) Art Walk – Miami, FL

    6/25: (M) Jesse McFall’s – Miami, FL

    6/26: (M) Casa de Emilio – Miami, FL

    6/27: (M) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    7/10: (M) Brownes – Miami, FL

    10/30: (M) The Spot – Miami, FL

    11/06: (M) Fox’s Lounge – Miami, FL

  • 2/18: (M) Boardwalk Pizza Tavern – Coconut Grove, FL

    6/17: (M) Goo – Miami, FL

    6/20: (M) House Show – Fort Lauderdale, FL

    6/29: (M) The Dugout – Miami, FL

    7/07: (M) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    7/15: (M) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    7/26: (M) The Dugout – Miami, FL

    7/31: (M) Tobacco Road – Miami, FL

    8/21: (M) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    9/22: (M) Automatic Slims – Miami Beach, FL

    9/25: (M) Music Saves Lives – Miami, FL

    9/26: (M) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    10/16: (M) Tobacco Road – Miami, FL

    12/04: (M) Tobacco Road – Miami, FL

    12/30: (M) Boardwalk Pizza Tavern – Coconut Grove, FL

  • 1/19: (M) Spin Magazine Showcase – Miami Beach, FL

    1/22: (C) Churchill’s Pub – Orlando, FL

    1/24: (M) Jazid – Miami Beach, FL

    3/13: (M) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    4/11: (M) House Show – Orlando, FL

    4/12: (M) All Saints Cafe – Tallahassee, FL

    4/13: (M) House Show – Gainesville, FL

    4/26: (C) Ninja Fest – Miami, FL

    6/14: (C) Happy Daze Ranch – Miami, FL

    6/24: (C) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    6/28: (C) Flavour – Coconut Grove, FL

    7/01: (C) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    8/08: (C) Sweat Records – Miami, FL

    8/11: (C) Sweat Records – Miami, FL

    12/22: (M) Jazid – Miami Beach, FL

  • 1/22: (M) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    2/15: (C) University of Miami – Miami, FL

    6/23: (C) Parodi’s Palace – Miami, FL

    9/28: (C) Pizza Di Rock – Merritt Island, FL

    9/29: (C) Civic Media Center – Gainesville, FL

    9/30: (C) All Saints Cafe – Tallahassee, FL

    10/30: (C) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    11/09: (C) Backbone Musc – Delray, FL

    12/30: (C) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    12/31: (C) O’Malley’s – Margate, FL

  • 1/27: (G) The Roxy Theatre – Miami, FL

    3/28: (G) Churchill’s Pub – Miami, FL

    7/06: (G) Miami River Cafe – Miami, FL

  • 2/04: (M) Saint Brendan – Miami, FL

    8/20: (G) City Lights – Saint Petersburg, FL

    12/09: (G) Andrew’s House – Miami, FL

 

 

 

 

Venue/Artist Key